Spielplan
Datum |
Team | Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.10.2022 11:00 |
U9 |
FV Bad Honnef U8 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
|
|||
05.11.2022 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
Hellas Troisdorf U8 |
|
|||
12.11.2022 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
FC Hennef 05 U7 F2 |
|
|||
26.11.2022 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
VfR Hangelar U 8/2 |
|
|||
03.12.2022 11:00 |
U9 |
Wahlscheider SV U8/I |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
|
|||
10.12.2022 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U8/I |
|
|||
04.02.2023 10:30 |
U9 |
FC Flying Albatros II / U8 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
|
|||
22.02.2023 17:30 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
FC Adler 1911 Meindorf U8/I |
|
|||
04.03.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Mondorf U8 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
|
|||
11.03.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
1. FC Spich U8/I |
|
|||
18.03.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
FV Bad Honnef U8 |
|
|||
25.03.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
Hellas Troisdorf U8 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
|
|||
22.04.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
FC Hennef 05 U7 F2 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
|
|||
06.05.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
VfR Hangelar U 8/2 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
|
|||
13.05.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
Wahlscheider SV U8/I |
|
|||
24.05.2023 17:30 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
FC Flying Albatros II / U8 |
|
|||
03.06.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
TuS Mondorf U8 |
|
|||
10.06.2023 11:00 |
U9 |
1. FC Spich U8/I |
TuS Altenrath U8 |
|
|||
13.08.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
Siegburger TV |
TuS Altenrath |
5:4 |
|||
20.08.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
TV Rott II |
4:0 |
|||
27.08.2023 12:30 |
1. Mannschaft |
ASV Sankt Augustin II |
TuS Altenrath |
1:3 |
|||
03.09.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
VfR Hangelar III |
5:0 |
|||
10.09.2023 11:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Oberpleis III |
TuS Altenrath |
3:1 |
|||
17.09.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
TSV Wolsdorf II |
1:2 |
|||
24.09.2023 13:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
FC Kosova II |
TuS Altenrath |
1:4 |
|||
08.10.2023 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
FV Bad Honnef II |
1:2 |
|||
15.10.2023 12:15 |
1. Mannschaft |
FC Adler Meindorf II |
TuS Altenrath |
4:0 |
|||
21.10.2023 12:00 |
U10 |
SV Allner-Bödingen U10/II |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
|
|||
22.10.2023 12:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
FC Rot-Weiss Neunkirchen |
7:2 |
|||
04.11.2023 12:00 |
U10 |
TuS Mondorf U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
|
|||
05.11.2023 13:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
Siegburger SV 04 III |
TuS Altenrath |
5:2 |
|||
09.11.2023 20:15 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Birk II |
TuS Altenrath |
1:3 |
|||
11.11.2023 12:00 |
U10 |
SV Kriegsdorf U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
|
|||
19.11.2023 14:30 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
FC Sankt Augustin |
12:1 |
|||
25.11.2023 12:00 |
U10 |
TuS 05 Oberpleis U10/I 3 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
|
|||
03.12.2023 14:30 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
Siegburger TV |
3:6 |
|||
06.12.2023 17:30 |
U10 |
ASV Sankt Augustin U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
|
|||
10.12.2023 11:00 |
U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
SF Troisdorf 05 U9/II E5 |
|
|||
10.12.2023 12:30 |
1. Mannschaft |
TV Rott II |
TuS Altenrath |
1:2 |
|||
16.12.2023 11:00 |
U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
VfR Hangelar U 10/1 |
|
|||
18.02.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
ASV Sankt Augustin II |
5:1 |
|||
25.02.2024 11:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
VfR Hangelar III |
TuS Altenrath |
2:3 |
|||
03.03.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
TuS Oberpleis III |
9:0 |
|||
09.03.2024 12:00 |
U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
SV Allner-Bödingen U10/II |
|
|||
10.03.2024 13:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TSV Wolsdorf II |
TuS Altenrath |
3:1 |
|||
16.03.2024 12:00 |
U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
TuS Mondorf U10 |
|
|||
17.03.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
FC Kosova II |
7:2 |
|||
07.04.2024 12:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
FV Bad Honnef II |
TuS Altenrath |
|
|||
13.04.2024 12:00 |
U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
SV Kriegsdorf U10 |
|
|||
14.04.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
FC Adler Meindorf II |
|
|||
21.04.2024 13:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
FC Rot-Weiss Neunkirchen |
TuS Altenrath |
|
|||
27.04.2024 12:00 |
U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
TuS 05 Oberpleis U10/I 3 |
|
|||
04.05.2024 11:00 |
U10 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
ASV Sankt Augustin U10 |
|
|||
05.05.2024 13:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
Siegburger SV 04 III |
|
|||
11.05.2024 10:30 |
U10 |
SF Troisdorf 05 U9/II E5 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
|
|||
12.05.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
TuS Altenrath |
TuS Birk II |
|
|||
20.05.2024 15:00 |
1. Mannschaft |
FC Sankt Augustin |
TuS Altenrath |
|
|||
25.05.2024 12:00 |
U10 |
VfR Hangelar U 10/1 |
TuS Altenrath U10 |
|